Fingermark Bream

Species Information

Scientific Name:Lutjanus russellii
Environment:Inshore, Nearshore, Surf
Ideal Temp:
Technique:Bottom Fishing
Lure Type:Bottom Rig
World Record:
Other Names:Fingermark Bream, russel snapper, russels snapper, moses snapper, moses seapearch, moses perch

Latest Fingermark Bream Fishing Reports and Spots

Fingermark Bream - 7/13/2022 1:14:56 PM

(View)


Fingermark Bream - 7/13/2022 1:14:56 PM

(View)


Fingermark Bream - 7/13/2022 1:14:55 PM

(View)


Fingermark Bream - 7/13/2022 1:14:17 PM

(View)


Fingermark Bream - 7/13/2022 1:14:16 PM

(View)


Fingermark Bream - 7/13/2022 1:14:14 PM

(View)


Fingermark Bream - 7/13/2022 1:13:45 PM

(View)


Fingermark Bream - 7/13/2022 1:13:45 PM

(View)


Fingermark Bream - 7/13/2022 1:13:44 PM

(View)


Fingermark Bream - 7/13/2022 1:13:41 PM

(View)